Tag Datum Zeit Liga Heim Gast Halle
Sa18.11.2313:45MU13P S2SG HSC Suhr AarauTV SteinAarau Schachen
Sa02.03.2412:00MU15P S2TV SteinGTV BaselStein Bustelbach
Sa09.12.2313:00MU15P S2SG Sissach/Liestal 2TV SteinLiestal Frenkenbündten
So10.03.2414:00MU17P S1SG Handball Basel-StadtTV SteinBasel Bäumlihof
So10.12.2318:00M3SG TV SteinHSG EikenStein Bustelbach
Fr29.09.2320:30R-Cup MSG TV SteinHB Blau Boys BinningenStein Bustelbach
Di30.01.2420:15M3HC Vikings LiestalSG TV SteinLiestal Frenkenbündten
Sa25.11.2316:30MU15P S2TV SteinTV KleinbaselStein Bustelbach
Sa28.10.2315:00MU15P S2TV SteinSG Sissach/Liestal 2Stein Bustelbach
Fr02.02.2420:30M3SG TV SteinSTV WegenstettenStein Bustelbach
Sa20.01.2417:00MU17P S1TV SteinHV SuhrentalStein Bustelbach
Sa02.03.2415:30M4SG HV Olten 3SG TV SchupfartOlten BBZ (Giroud-Halle)
So19.11.2318:00M3TV Pratteln NS 2SG TV SteinPratteln KSZ
Sa04.11.2319:00M3TV Muttenz IISG TV SteinMuttenz Kriegacker
Sa09.03.2418:00M3SG TV SteinTV Pratteln NS 2Stein Bustelbach
Sa28.10.2312:00MU13P S2HV Olten 4 °TV SteinOlten Stadthalle Kleinholz
Sa09.12.2314:00M4SG TV SchupfartHSG FricktalEiken Lindenboden
Sa25.11.2313:30MU13P S2TV SteinSG HSC Suhr AarauStein Bustelbach
Sa11.11.2315:00MU13P S2TV SteinSG Fricktal °Stein Bustelbach
Sa11.11.2319:00M4SG Wahlen Laufen II SG TV SchupfartLaufen Gymnasium
Sa11.11.2315:00MU15P S2SG Wahlen Laufen °TV SteinLaufen Gymnasium
Sa23.03.2411:00M4Handball Jura ClubSG TV SchupfartDelémont Centre sportif
Sa16.12.2317:00M3STV WegenstettenSG TV SteinStein Bustelbach
Sa02.12.2315:00MU15P S2TV SteinSG Wahlen Laufen °Stein Bustelbach
Sa09.09.2317:00M4SG B-Town SnakesSG TV SchupfartBalsthal Haulismatt
Mi17.01.2420:15MU17P S1SG Espoirs NordwestTV SteinMuttenz Kriegacker
Sa23.09.2313:30MU17P S1SG Liestal/SissachTV SteinLiestal Frenkenbündten
Di16.01.2420:30M4HSG FricktalSG TV SchupfartEiken Lindenboden
Sa24.02.2414:00MU17P S1TV SteinSG Liestal/SissachStein Bustelbach
Sa09.09.2318:00MU17P S1SG HB Blau Boys BinningenTV SteinBinningen Spiegelfeld
Sa16.03.2414:00M4TV SissachSG TV SchupfartSissach Tannenbrunn
Sa25.11.2319:30M4SG TV SchupfartTV SissachStein Bustelbach
So07.04.2414:00MU15P S2TV SteinHSG LenzburgStein Bustelbach
Sa24.02.2410:15MU13P S1SG HSC Suhr AarauTV SteinAarau Schachen
Sa16.09.2314:00MU13P S2SG Fricktal °TV SteinFrick Ebnet
Sa16.12.2315:00M4SG TV SchupfartSG B-Town SnakesStein Bustelbach
Sa28.10.2318:00M3SG TV SteinTV Muttenz IStein Bustelbach
Sa11.11.2317:00M3SG TV SteinHC Vikings LiestalStein Bustelbach
Sa25.11.2315:00M3SG TV SteinHandball Birseck 1Stein Bustelbach
Sa28.10.2316:30MU17P S1TV SteinSG HB Blau Boys BinningenStein Bustelbach
Sa25.11.2318:00MU17P S1TV SteinSG Espoirs NordwestStein Bustelbach
Sa02.12.2313:30MU13P S2TV SteinHV Olten 4 °Stein Bustelbach
Sa02.03.2414:00MU17P S1TV SteinSG Espoirs NordwestStein Bustelbach
Di12.03.2420:30M3Handball Birseck 1SG TV SteinAesch Löhrenacker
Sa09.09.2313:00MU15P S2SG Magden/ MöhlinTV SteinMagden Matte
So28.01.2418:00M4SG TV SchupfartSG Big Ben TherwilStein Bustelbach
So19.11.2318:30M4SG TV SchupfartSG HV Olten 3Stein Bustelbach
So21.01.2415:30M3TV Muttenz ISG TV SteinMuttenz Kriegacker
Sa18.11.2315:00MU17P S1TV Kleinbasel IITV SteinBasel Sandgruben
Sa21.10.2319:00M3TV Magden IISG TV SteinMagden Matte
So24.09.2313:00MU15P S2TV KleinbaselTV SteinBasel Bäumlihof
So05.11.2314:00M4SG Big Ben TherwilSG TV SchupfartTherwil 99er
Sa16.09.2318:00M3HSG EikenSG TV SteinEiken Lindenboden
Sa21.10.2312:15MU17P S1SG Espoirs NordwestTV SteinPratteln KSZ
So17.09.2318:00MU17P S1TV SteinSG Handball Basel-StadtStein Bustelbach
Sa02.12.2316:30M4SG TV SchupfartHandball Jura ClubStein Bustelbach
Sa20.01.2419:30M4SG TV SchupfartSG SonnenbergStein Bustelbach
Sa23.03.2410:00MU13P S1HV Olten 3TV SteinOlten BBZ (Giroud-Halle)
So04.02.2415:00MU15P S2SG Wahlen Laufen °TV SteinLaufen Gymnasium
Sa13.01.2417:00M4SG TV SchupfartSG Wahlen Laufen II Stein Bustelbach
So24.03.2412:00MU15P S2SG Magden/ MöhlinTV SteinMöhlin Steinli A
Do14.03.2420:00MU17P S1SG Liestal/SissachTV SteinSissach Tannenbrunn
So05.11.2318:30MU17P S1SG Handball Basel-StadtTV SteinBasel Rankhof
So07.04.2416:00MU13P S1TV SteinSG Magden/ MöhlinStein Bustelbach
Sa28.10.2317:30M4SG SonnenbergSG TV SchupfartRheinfelden Engerfeld S1
So05.11.2315:00MU15P S2TV SteinSG Magden/ MöhlinStein Bustelbach
Sa16.03.2418:00MU15P S2TV SteinSG BinningenStein Bustelbach
Sa13.01.2413:30MU17P S1TV SteinSG Handball Basel-StadtStein Bustelbach
Fr10.11.2319:00MU17P S1TV SteinSG Liestal/SissachStein Bustelbach
Sa02.03.2417:00MU13P S1TV SteinHSG Ehrendingen-WehntalStein Bustelbach
Sa02.03.2419:00M3SG TV SteinTV Magden IIStein Bustelbach
Sa13.01.2415:00MU15P S2TV SteinHC Mutschellen °Stein Bustelbach
Sa16.03.2416:00MU13P S1TV SteinSG Lägern WettingenStein Bustelbach
So28.01.2417:00MU15P S2HSV SäuliamtTV SteinAffoltern a/A Stigeli
So24.03.2416:00MU17P S1TV SteinSG Zofingen-DagmersellenStein Bustelbach
Sa09.03.2415:00MU13P S1HSG Aargau OstTV SteinWürenlingen Tannenweg
Sa09.03.2419:00MU15P S2SG Handball Basel-StadtTV SteinBasel Bäumlihof
Sa03.02.2417:00MU13P S1SG Möhlin/MagdenTV SteinMöhlin Steinli B
Mi20.03.2419:30MU17P S1HV SuhrentalTV SteinSchöftland SPH
Sa27.01.2411:30MU17P S1SG Zofingen-DagmersellenTV SteinDagmersellen Chrüzmatt
Sa10.02.2415:00MU13P S1TV SteinHSV Säuliamt 1Stein Bustelbach
Mi04.10.2300:00MU17P S1TV SteinTV Kleinbasel II
Sa10.02.2400:00M3SG TV SteinTV Muttenz II